Campeonato Internacional de Andalucía
Campeonato Internacional de Andalucía
Año Campo Golpes Nombre Golpes Nombre
2019Montecastillo 211Pablo Carrascosa211Constanza Guerrero
2018 Sherry Golf 213 CalvinJohn Greschner 222 Teresa Toscano
2017 La Monacilla 218 Lukas Pany 223 Teresa Toscano
2016 San Roque New 210 Pablo Rodríguez-Tabernero 224 Laura Gómez
2015 Rio Real 209 Gonzalo García Parada 225 Laura Gómez
2014 La Cala  141 Antonio Cruz-Conde 144 Sara Navarro
2013 Parador de Málaga 141 Antonio Cruz-Conde 133 María Parra
2012 Guadalhorce Club de Golf 145 Casto Gómez 146 Noemí Jiménez
2011 Los Flamingos 140 Marcos Pastor 143 Marta Gago
2010 Aloha 138 Mario Galiano 153 Carmen Laguna
2009 Parador de Málaga 144 Mario Galiano 146 Tatiana Morató
2008 Lauro Golf 140 Marcos Pastor 147 Rocío Sánchez
2007 San Roque 144 Moisés Cobo 152 Mayte Vizcarrondo
2006 Parador Golf 142 Jaime Camargo 136 Azahara Muñoz
2005 Los Naranjos 142 Alvaro Mata 148 María Murillo
2004 Mijas 138 Alexander Little 145 Carolina Andrade
2003 Costa Ballena 139 Gonzalo Vicente 146 Mar García
2002 Almerimar 141 Cristóbal Guerrero 148 Tatiana Morató
2001 Atalaya 141 Ignacio Sanchez-Palencia 148 Irene Baon
2000 Sancti Petri 141 Alvaro Mata 153 Laura Cabanillas
1999 Costa Ballena 135 Victor Fernández 149 María Recasens
1998 Guadalhorce 144 Miguel Preysler 150 Esther Ibáñez
1997 Aloha 149 Jacobo Cestino 160 Rosa Ruíz del Portal
1996 Guadalmina 146 José María Zamora 163 Rosa Ruíz del Portal
1995 La Quinta 148 Alvaro Mata 159 Cristina Jiménez
1994 San Roque 150 José María Zamora 163 Cristina Jiménez
1993 Brisas 144 Rafael Heredia 157 Marta Prieto
1992 Añoreta 152 Luis Macho - -
1991 Málaga 195 Tomás Jesús Muñoz 155 Sofía Gross
1990 Playa Serena 146 Juan García-Estrada 159 Mabel Pascual Pobil
1989 Atalaya 144 Ricardo Jiménez - -
1988 Torrequebrada 144 Félix Ortiz 136 Lucía Mena
1987 Brisas 148 Graham Curtis 152 Macarena Campomanes
1986 Mijas 143 Ricardo de Miguel 150 Natalia Rubio
1985 Sotogrande 132 José Luis de Bernardo 155 Silvia Villar
1984 Almerimar 152 Vidal Carralero 157 María Gálvez
1983 Río Real 142 Borja Queipo de Llano 155 Sra. Lommerzheim
1982 Málaga 143 Sebastián Bruna 151 María del Valle España
1981 Sotogrande 146 Miguel Preysler - -
1980 Aloha 151 Jackie Moerman - -
1979 Mijas 149 Patrick Hallamaa 160 Sra. Silmecaer
1978 No se celebró - - - -
1977 Aloha 149 Emilio Ciano 173 Sra. M. Goizueta
1976 Málaga 231 Joaquín Castillo 246 Sra. de Alvarez-Guerra
1975 Paraiso 142 Ricardo Bellido 150 Sra.  de García-Ogara
1974 Brisas 145 José Gancedo 147 Sra. Marquesa Artasona
1973 Atalaya 152 Mike O'Neill 165 Sra. de Alvarez-Guerra
1972 Río Real 150 Sr. Goldsamt   Sra. Condesa de Albox
1971 Sotogrande 151 Angel de la Riva 173 Sra. Alvarez-Guerra
1970 Guadalmina 163 Marqués de Viluma 178 Sra. de A. Goizueta
1969 Málaga 303 Angel de la Riva - -
1968 Pineda 151 Marqués de las Nieves 163 Srta. C. Fierro
1967 Río Real 306 Angel de la Riva 329 Sra.  de Levy
1966 Guadalmina 148 José Gancedo 161 Sra.  de Biehler
Back