Campeonato Internacional de Andalucía Boys y Girls
Campeonato Internacional de Andalucía Boys y Girls
Año Campo Golpes Nombre Golpes Nombre
2020Lauro Golf214Álvaro Portillo218Natalia Guseva
2019Parador Málaga de Golf211Rocco-Paolo Repetto217Valentina Albertazzi
2018 Alborán Golf 205 Alvaro Mueller-Baumgart Lucena 213 Valentina Albertazzi
2017 La Cañada 213 Lukas Pany 216 Valentina Albertazzi
2016 El Chaparral 208 Angel Hidalgo 225 Marina Escobar
2015 Playaserena 212 Angel Hidalgo 223 Teresa Toscano
2014 Santa Clara Granada 145 Ángel Hidalgo 145 Lucila Puente
2013 Novo Sancti Petri 153 Ignacio Puente 161 Isabel Bascuas
2012 Lauro Golf  73 Antonio Morillo-Velarde  76 Laura Gómez
2011 Novo Sancti Petri 136 Haiko Dana 143 Laura Gómez
2010 Alcaidesa Links 143 Álvaro Sánchez 154 María Parra
2009 Añoreta 155 Borja Cabello 153 Alba González
2008 La Cañada 138 Álvaro Sánchez 154 Carmen Laguna
2007 Añoreta 146 Oliver Mena 151 Begoña Jáuregui
2006 Sherry Golf 146 Oliver Mena 151 Natalia Gómez
2005 Añoreta 152 Pedro Núñez 157 Begoña Jáuregui
2004 Costa Ballena 145 Antonio Aguilera 147 Carmen Montava
2003 Almerimar 138 Daniel Osorio 143 Victoria Eugenia Martínez
2002 Costa Ballena 148 Daniel Serón 149 Victoria Eugenia Martínez
2001 La Cañada 70 Daniel Seron 70 Irene Baon
2000 Cordoba 147 Alejandro Cañizares 153 Azahara Muñoz
1999 Lauro 71 Julio Fernández 74 Rosa Ruiz del Portal
1998 Añoreta 149 David Mencia 158 Laura Cabanillas
1997 Bellavista 146 Víctor Fernández 156 Rosa Ruiz del Portal
1996 Playa Serena 150 José A. Ibáñez 157 Trinidad Carrasco
1995 Miraflores 150 Pablo Salinas 162 Trinidad Carrasco
1994 Alcaidesa 146 Ildefonso Esquivel 167 Carla Fernández-Angulo
1993 Aloha 153 Alberto Fresno 164 Marta Prieto
1992 Río Real 152 Juan Antonio Marín 156 Cristina Pascual Pobil
1991 Añoreta 159 Javier Alberro 167 Laura van Engelenburg
1990 La Quinta 157 Juan Antonio Marín 151 Cristina Pascual Pobil
1989 Playa Serena 158 Carlos G. Castellano 172 Laura van Engelenburg
1988 Mijas 149 Juan Fernández 161 Begoña Duclós
1987 Torrequebrada 150 Juan Fernández 167 María España
1986 Bellavista 154 José María Zamora 167 María Murillo
1985 Pineda 152 Antonio Fernández 162 Pilar Serrano
1984 Málaga 150 Miguel Rona 168 María Gálvez
1983 Candado 143 Gonzalo Encuentra 165 Elisa García
Volver